Willow 40cm Bedside Table (Each)
This chic and timeless Willow 40cm bedside table will bring a touch of class to any bedroom. Its solid timber veneer finish and 3 drawers make it convenient and durable, while its slim-line width is ideal for smaller bedrooms. Add a sophisticated touch to your home with this beautiful statement piece, enhancing your collection of bedroom furniture in Melbourne.
Original: $502.99
-65%$502.99
$176.05Description